DT Bridel : Le classement actuel des équipes

Équipes Seniors

Bridel 1 - Nationale 2

Éiter-Waldbriedemes 18 12 6 0 48
Bäerbuerg 18 10 5 3 43
Briddel 18 8 8 2 42
Fiels-Haler 18 6 9 3 39
Diddeleng 2 18 7 6 5 38
Houwald 2 18 4 7 7 33
Rued 18 6 2 10 32
Lëntgen 18 6 2 10 32
Lénger 18 4 5 9 31
Hueschtert-Folscht 2 18 1 2 15 22

Bridel 2 - Div 1 Dis 2

Nidderkäerjeng 2 18 15 1 2 49
Houwald 4 18 13 2 3 46
Lénger 3 18 13 2 3 46
Bartreng 18 9 3 6 39
Beetebuerg-Peppeng 18 8 3 7 37
Esch Abol 2 18 7 1 10 33
Kordall 18 7 0 11 32
Union Lëtzebuerg 3 18 5 3 10 31
Briddel 2 18 4 1 13 27
Nouspelt 2 18 1 0 17 20

Bridel 3 - Div 3 Dis 3

Kordall 2 18 16 0 2 50
Esch Abol 3 18 14 3 1 49
Leideleng 18 10 2 6 40
Lénger 5 18 7 3 8 35
Nidderkäerjeng 3 18 7 3 8 35
Schëffleng 2 18 7 3 8 35
Uewerkäerjeng 18 6 2 10 32
Nouspelt 3 18 5 2 11 30
Briddel 3 18 4 2 12 28
Féngeg 3 18 4 0 14 26

Bridel 4 - Div 4 Dis 3

BIL 18 15 0 3 48
Biissen 4 18 14 1 3 47
Nouspelt 4 18 13 1 4 45
Mamer 2 18 12 1 5 43
Bartreng 4 18 9 1 8 37
Stroossen 2 18 9 0 9 36
Habscht 2 18 6 0 12 30
Cado Lampertsbierg 3 18 5 1 12 29
Briddel 4 18 4 1 13 27
Ell 5 18 0 0 18 18

Bridel 5 - Div 5B Dis 3 (Aller)

Briddel 5 9 8 0 1 25
Zolwer 3 9 8 0 1 25
Nidderkäerjeng 6 9 7 0 2 23
Stroossen 3 9 5 1 3 20
Esch Abol 5 9 5 0 4 19
Helleng 3 9 4 1 4 18
Zéisseng 7 9 1 3 5 14
Diddeleng 10 9 1 2 6 12
Uewerkäerjeng 3 9 1 2 6 12
Féngeg 9 9 0 1 8 9

Bridel 5 - Div 5A Dis 3 (Retour)

Nidderpallen 9 9 0 0 27
Lëntgen 4 9 7 0 2 23
Nouspelt 6 9 7 0 2 23
Diddeleng 8 9 6 1 2 22
Briddel 5 9 3 1 5 16
Zéisseng 6 9 3 1 5 16
Biekerech 5 9 3 0 6 15
Féngeg 6 9 2 2 5 15
Cado Lampertsbierg 4 9 1 1 7 12
Bartreng 6 9 0 2 7 11

Équipes Cadets

Cadets 1 - Div 2 Dis 1 (Tour 1)

Hueschtert-Foulscht 5 4 1 0 14
Recken 5 4 1 0 14
Lëntgen 5 3 0 2 11
Préizerdaul 2 5 2 0 3 9
Briddel 5 1 0 4 7
Miedernach 5 0 0 5 4

Cadets 2 - Div 5 Dis 3 (Tour 1)

Briddel 2 5 4 0 1 13
Ell 5 4 0 1 13
Recken 3 5 3 0 2 11
Käerch 2 5 2 0 3 9
Biekerech 2 5 1 0 4 7
Nouspelt 2 5 1 0 4 6

Cadets 1 - Div 3 Dis 3 (Tour 2)

Fluessweller 5 3 1 1 12
Méischdref 5 3 1 1 12
Éiter-Waldbriedemes 2 5 2 2 1 11
Briddel 5 2 2 1 11
Rued 5 1 1 3 8
Bäerdref 2 5 0 1 4 6

Cadets 2 - Div 4 Dis 2 (Tour 2)

Cado Lampertsbierg 5 5 0 0 15
Préizerdaul 3 5 3 1 1 12
Mamer 5 3 0 2 11
Union Lëtzebuerg 2 5 1 2 2 9
Briddel 2 5 1 1 3 8
Zéisseng 3 5 0 0 5 5

Cadets 3 - Div 5 Dis 4 (Tour 2)

Zolwer 5 5 0 0 15
Lénger 5 3 1 1 12
Briddel 3 5 3 0 2 11
Käerch 2 5 2 0 3 9
Beetebuerg-Peppeng 2 5 1 0 4 7
Bartreng 2 5 0 1 4 6

Cadets 4 - Div 5 Dis 5 (Tour 2)

Houwald 2 5 4 1 0 14
Rued 4 5 3 2 0 13
Cado Lampertsbierg 2 5 3 1 1 12
Briddel 4 5 2 0 3 8
Beetebuerg-Peppeng 5 1 0 4 7
Beetebuerg-Peppeng 3 5 0 0 5 5

Cadets 1 - Div 3 Dis 2 (Tour 3)

Diddeleng 5 4 0 1 13
Briddel 5 3 1 1 12
Esch Abol 5 3 0 2 11
Bartreng 5 2 1 2 10
Mamer 5 1 1 3 7
Recken 2 5 0 1 4 6

Cadets 2 - Cadets 5
Div 5 Dis 5 (Tour 3)

Briddel 2 5 4 0 1 13
Cado Lampertsbierg 2 5 4 0 1 12
Zéisseng 2 5 2 0 3 9
Bartreng 3 5 2 0 3 8
Briddel 5 5 2 0 3 7
Beetebuerg-Peppeng 3 5 1 0 4 7

Cadets 3 - Div 5 Dis 6 (Tour 3)

Beetebuerg-Peppeng 5 5 0 0 15
Briddel 3 5 3 0 2 11
Lénger 5 3 0 2 11
Schëffleng 5 3 0 2 10
Zolwer 2 5 1 0 4 7
Beetebuerg-Peppeng 4 5 0 0 5 4

Cadets 4 - Div 5 Dis 4 (Tour 3)

Briddel 4 5 4 0 1 13
Käerch 2 5 4 0 1 13
Bartreng 2 5 2 1 2 10
Lëntgen 3 5 1 1 3 8
Nouspelt 2 5 1 1 3 8
Recken 5 5 1 1 3 7

Équipes Minimes

Minimes 1 - Division nationale

Houwald 7 7 0 0 21
Wolz 7 5 1 1 18
Recken 7 4 1 2 16
Nidderkäerjeng 7 2 2 3 13
Briddel 7 2 2 3 13
Ierpeldeng 7 2 1 4 12
Préizerdaul 7 1 2 4 11
Mondorf 7 0 1 6 8

Minimes 2 - Div 3 Dis 3

Briddel 2 7 6 0 1 19
Mondorf 2 7 5 1 1 18
Buerglënster 7 4 2 1 17
Lënster 7 3 2 2 15
Bech-Maacher 7 3 2 2 15
Bartreng 7 2 1 4 12
Réimech 7 1 0 6 9
Rued 4 7 0 0 7 5

Minimes 3 - Div 3 Dis 2

Cado Lampertsbierg 6 6 0 0 18
Union Lëtzebuerg 6 5 0 1 16
Recken 3 6 4 0 2 14
Käerch 6 2 1 3 11
Briddel 3 6 2 1 3 11
Beetebuerg-Peppeng 6 0 1 5 7
Rued 3 6 0 1 5 7

Minimes 4 - Div 4 Dis 2

Lénger 5 5 0 0 15
Lëntgen 2 5 3 0 2 11
Houwald 2 5 3 0 2 11
Briddel 4 5 3 0 2 9
Nouspelt 2 5 0 1 4 6
Beetebuerg-Peppeng 2 5 0 1 4 6